Major League Soccer
<    March    >
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
2015 MLS Yearly Schedule/Results
 
Friday, March 06
Chicago Fire at Los Angeles Galaxy, 10:00 PM
 
Saturday, March 07
Montreal Impact at D.C. United, 3:00 PM
Colorado Rapids at Philadelphia Union, 4:00 PM
Toronto FC at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, 6:00 PM
Columbus Crew at Houston Dynamo, 8:30 PM
San Jose Earthquakes at FC Dallas, 8:30 PM
Real Salt Lake at Portland Timbers, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, March 08
New York City FC at Orlando City SC, 5:00 PM
Red Bull New York at Sporting Kansas City, 7:00 PM
New England Revolution at Seattle Sounders FC, 9:30 PM
 
Friday, March 13
Orlando City SC at Houston Dynamo, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, March 14
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at Chicago Fire, 6:00 PM
Toronto FC at Columbus Crew, 7:30 PM
Sporting Kansas City at FC Dallas, 8:30 PM
Philadelphia Union at Real Salt Lake, 9:30 PM
San Jose Earthquakes at Seattle Sounders FC, 10:00 PM
 
Sunday, March 15
New England Revolution at New York City FC, 5:00 PM
Los Angeles Galaxy at Portland Timbers, 7:00 PM
 
Friday, March 20
FC Dallas at Philadelphia Union, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, March 21
Montreal Impact at New England Revolution, 3:00 PM
New York City FC at Colorado Rapids, 4:00 PM
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at Orlando City SC, 7:30 PM
Portland Timbers at Sporting Kansas City, 8:30 PM
Houston Dynamo at Los Angeles Galaxy, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, March 22
D.C. United at Red Bull New York, 5:00 PM
Chicago Fire at San Jose Earthquakes, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, March 28
San Jose Earthquakes at New England Revolution, 3:00 PM
Orlando City SC at Montreal Impact, 4:00 PM
Los Angeles Galaxy at D.C. United, 7:00 PM
Sporting Kansas City at New York City FC, 7:00 PM
Red Bull New York at Columbus Crew, 7:30 PM
Portland Timbers at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, 8:00 PM
Colorado Rapids at Houston Dynamo, 8:30 PM
Seattle Sounders FC at FC Dallas, 8:30 PM
 
Sunday, March 29
Philadelphia Union at Chicago Fire, 5:00 PM
Toronto FC at Real Salt Lake, 7:00 PM
 
Friday, April 03
D.C. United at Orlando City SC, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, April 04
Toronto FC at Chicago Fire, 3:00 PM
New England Revolution at Colorado Rapids, 7:00 PM
Montreal Impact at Red Bull New York, 7:00 PM
Los Angeles Galaxy at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, 10:00 PM
Houston Dynamo at Seattle Sounders FC, 10:00 PM
FC Dallas at Portland Timbers, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, April 05
Real Salt Lake at San Jose Earthquakes, 5:00 PM
Philadelphia Union at Sporting Kansas City, 7:00 PM
 
Wednesday, April 08
Columbus Crew at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, 10:00 PM
 
Friday, April 10
Colorado Rapids at FC Dallas, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, April 11
Columbus Crew at New England Revolution, 3:00 PM
New York City FC at Philadelphia Union, 4:00 PM
Red Bull New York at D.C. United, 7:00 PM
Montreal Impact at Houston Dynamo, 8:30 PM
Real Salt Lake at Sporting Kansas City, 8:30 PM
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at San Jose Earthquakes, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, April 12
Orlando City SC at Portland Timbers, 5:00 PM
Seattle Sounders FC at Los Angeles Galaxy, 7:00 PM
 
Wednesday, April 15
Chicago Fire at New England Revolution, 7:30 PM
 
Thursday, April 16
Philadelphia Union at New York City FC, 7:00 PM
 
Friday, April 17
San Jose Earthquakes at Red Bull New York, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, April 18
Chicago Fire at Montreal Impact, 3:00 PM
Houston Dynamo at D.C. United, 7:00 PM
Orlando City SC at Columbus Crew, 7:30 PM
Toronto FC at FC Dallas, 8:30 PM
Seattle Sounders FC at Colorado Rapids, 9:00 PM
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at Real Salt Lake, 9:30 PM
Sporting Kansas City at Los Angeles Galaxy, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, April 19
New England Revolution at Philadelphia Union, 5:00 PM
Portland Timbers at New York City FC, 7:00 PM
 
Friday, April 24
New York City FC at Chicago Fire, 8:00 PM
FC Dallas at Colorado Rapids, 10:00 PM
 
Saturday, April 25
Philadelphia Union at Columbus Crew, 7:30 PM
Real Salt Lake at New England Revolution, 7:30 PM
Sporting Kansas City at Houston Dynamo, 8:30 PM
Montreal Impact at San Jose Earthquakes, 10:30 PM
D.C. United at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, April 26
Los Angeles Galaxy at Red Bull New York, 5:00 PM
Toronto FC at Orlando City SC, 7:00 PM
Portland Timbers at Seattle Sounders FC, 9:30 PM
 
Friday, May 01
FC Dallas at Houston Dynamo, 8:00 PM
San Jose Earthquakes at Real Salt Lake, 10:00 PM
 
Saturday, May 02
Toronto FC at Philadelphia Union, 7:00 PM
Columbus Crew at D.C. United, 7:00 PM
Red Bull New York at New England Revolution, 7:30 PM
Colorado Rapids at Los Angeles Galaxy, 10:30 PM
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at Portland Timbers, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, May 03
Chicago Fire at Sporting Kansas City, 5:00 PM
Seattle Sounders FC at New York City FC, 7:00 PM
 
Tuesday, May 05
San Jose Earthquakes at Houston Dynamo, 8:30 PM
 
Wednesday, May 06
Los Angeles Galaxy at Real Salt Lake, 9:30 PM
 
Friday, May 08
New England Revolution at Orlando City SC, 8:00 PM
San Jose Earthquakes at Colorado Rapids, 10:00 PM
 
Saturday, May 09
Real Salt Lake at Chicago Fire, 3:00 PM
Portland Timbers at Montreal Impact, 4:00 PM
Philadelphia Union at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, 7:00 PM
Sporting Kansas City at D.C. United, 7:00 PM
Seattle Sounders FC at Columbus Crew, 7:30 PM
Los Angeles Galaxy at FC Dallas, 8:30 PM
 
Sunday, May 10
Houston Dynamo at Toronto FC, 5:00 PM
New York City FC at Red Bull New York, 7:00 PM
 
Wednesday, May 13
Orlando City SC at D.C. United, 8:00 PM
 
Friday, May 15
Chicago Fire at New York City FC, 7:00 PM
Red Bull New York at FC Dallas, 9:00 PM
 
Saturday, May 16
Real Salt Lake at Montreal Impact, 4:00 PM
Seattle Sounders FC at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, 7:00 PM
Toronto FC at New England Revolution, 7:30 PM
Portland Timbers at Houston Dynamo, 8:30 PM
Colorado Rapids at Sporting Kansas City, 8:30 PM
Columbus Crew at San Jose Earthquakes, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, May 17
Los Angeles Galaxy at Orlando City SC, 5:00 PM
D.C. United at Philadelphia Union, 7:00 PM
 
Wednesday, May 20
New England Revolution at Sporting Kansas City, 8:00 PM
 
Friday, May 22
Chicago Fire at Columbus Crew, 8:00 PM
Houston Dynamo at Los Angeles Galaxy, 10:30 PM
 
Saturday, May 23
Portland Timbers at Toronto FC, 5:00 PM
D.C. United at New England Revolution, 7:30 PM
FC Dallas at Montreal Impact, 8:00 PM
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at Colorado Rapids, 9:00 PM
New York City FC at Real Salt Lake, 10:00 PM
Sporting Kansas City at Seattle Sounders FC, 10:00 PM
 
Sunday, May 24
Philadelphia Union at Red Bull New York, 5:00 PM
Orlando City SC at San Jose Earthquakes, 7:00 PM
 
Wednesday, May 27
Colorado Rapids at Seattle Sounders FC, 10:00 PM
D.C. United at Portland Timbers, 10:30 PM
Real Salt Lake at Los Angeles Galaxy, 10:30 PM
 
Friday, May 29
FC Dallas at Sporting Kansas City, 9:00 PM
 
Saturday, May 30
San Jose Earthquakes at Toronto FC, 5:00 PM
Real Salt Lake at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, 6:00 PM
Houston Dynamo at New York City FC, 7:00 PM
Philadelphia Union at D.C. United, 7:00 PM
Columbus Crew at Orlando City SC, 7:30 PM
Montreal Impact at Chicago Fire, 8:30 PM
Portland Timbers at Colorado Rapids, 9:00 PM
 
Sunday, May 31
Red Bull New York at Seattle Sounders FC, 5:00 PM
Los Angeles Galaxy at New England Revolution, 7:00 PM
 
Wednesday, June 03
Chicago Fire at D.C. United, 7:00 PM
Columbus Crew at Philadelphia Union, 7:00 PM
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at Montreal Impact, 8:00 PM
 
Friday, June 05
Red Bull New York at Houston Dynamo, 9:00 PM
 
Saturday, June 06
New York City FC at Philadelphia Union, 7:00 PM
Toronto FC at D.C. United, 7:00 PM
Montreal Impact at Columbus Crew, 7:30 PM
Seattle Sounders FC at Sporting Kansas City, 8:30 PM
Orlando City SC at Chicago Fire, 8:30 PM
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at Los Angeles Galaxy, 10:30 PM
New England Revolution at Portland Timbers, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, June 07
Colorado Rapids at Real Salt Lake, 5:00 PM
FC Dallas at San Jose Earthquakes, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, June 13
Montreal Impact at New York City FC, 7:00 PM
Los Angeles Galaxy at Columbus Crew, 7:30 PM
FC Dallas at Seattle Sounders FC, 10:00 PM
 
Sunday, June 14
D.C. United at Orlando City SC, 7:00 PM
 
Friday, June 19
FC Dallas at Colorado Rapids, 9:00 PM
 
Saturday, June 20
San Jose Earthquakes at Seattle Sounders FC, 4:00 PM
New York City FC at Toronto FC, 7:00 PM
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at Red Bull New York, 7:00 PM
Orlando City SC at Montreal Impact, 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Union at Los Angeles Galaxy, 10:30 PM
Houston Dynamo at Portland Timbers, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, June 21
New England Revolution at D.C. United, 5:00 PM
Sporting Kansas City at Real Salt Lake, 10:00 PM
 
Wednesday, June 24
Seattle Sounders FC at Philadelphia Union, 7:00 PM
Real Salt Lake at Red Bull New York, 7:30 PM
New England Revolution at Columbus Crew, 7:30 PM
Colorado Rapids at Orlando City SC, 7:30 PM
Montreal Impact at Toronto FC, 8:00 PM
D.C. United at Chicago Fire, 8:30 PM
Portland Timbers at Los Angeles Galaxy, 11:00 PM
 
Friday, June 26
Houston Dynamo at FC Dallas, 9:00 PM
 
Saturday, June 27
D.C. United at Toronto FC, 5:00 PM
Montreal Impact at Philadelphia Union, 7:00 PM
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at New England Revolution, 7:30 PM
Colorado Rapids at Sporting Kansas City, 8:30 PM
Columbus Crew at Real Salt Lake, 10:00 PM
Los Angeles Galaxy at San Jose Earthquakes, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, June 28
Red Bull New York at New York City FC, 5:00 PM
Seattle Sounders FC at Portland Timbers, 7:00 PM
 
Friday, July 03
Chicago Fire at Houston Dynamo, 9:00 PM
D.C. United at Seattle Sounders FC, 11:00 PM
 
Saturday, July 04
Red Bull New York at Columbus Crew, 7:30 PM
New York City FC at Montreal Impact, 8:00 PM
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at Colorado Rapids, 9:00 PM
New England Revolution at FC Dallas, 9:00 PM
Orlando City SC at Real Salt Lake, 10:00 PM
Toronto FC at Los Angeles Galaxy, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, July 05
San Jose Earthquakes at Portland Timbers, 5:00 PM
 
Friday, July 10
Houston Dynamo at San Jose Earthquakes, 11:00 PM
 
Saturday, July 11
Portland Timbers at Philadelphia Union, 7:00 PM
New England Revolution at Red Bull New York, 7:00 PM
FC Dallas at Orlando City SC, 7:30 PM
Columbus Crew at Montreal Impact, 8:00 PM
Seattle Sounders FC at Chicago Fire, 8:30 PM
 
Sunday, July 12
Toronto FC at New York City FC, 5:00 PM
Real Salt Lake at Colorado Rapids, 7:00 PM
Sporting Kansas City at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, 9:00 PM
 
Wednesday, July 15
Columbus Crew at Chicago Fire, 8:30 PM
 
Friday, July 17
San Jose Earthquakes at Los Angeles Galaxy, 11:00 PM
 
Saturday, July 18
Philadelphia Union at Toronto FC, 4:00 PM
New York City FC at New England Revolution, 7:30 PM
Montreal Impact at Sporting Kansas City, 8:30 PM
D.C. United at FC Dallas, 9:00 PM
Houston Dynamo at Real Salt Lake, 10:00 PM
Colorado Rapids at Seattle Sounders FC, 10:00 PM
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at Portland Timbers, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, July 19
Chicago Fire at Columbus Crew, 5:00 PM
Red Bull New York at Orlando City SC, 7:00 PM
 
Friday, July 24
Sporting Kansas City at Real Salt Lake, 11:00 PM
 
Saturday, July 25
Colorado Rapids at Red Bull New York, 7:00 PM
Toronto FC at Columbus Crew, 7:30 PM
Seattle Sounders FC at Montreal Impact, 8:00 PM
New England Revolution at Chicago Fire, 8:30 PM
Los Angeles Galaxy at Houston Dynamo, 9:00 PM
Portland Timbers at FC Dallas, 9:00 PM
 
Sunday, July 26
Orlando City SC at New York City FC, 2:30 PM
Philadelphia Union at D.C. United, 5:00 PM
San Jose Earthquakes at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, 7:00 PM
 
Wednesday, July 29
TBA at MLS All-Stars, 9:00 PM
 
Saturday, August 01
Montreal Impact at New York City FC, 2:00 PM
Red Bull New York at Philadelphia Union, 7:00 PM
Real Salt Lake at D.C. United, 7:00 PM
Toronto FC at New England Revolution, 7:30 PM
Columbus Crew at Orlando City SC, 7:30 PM
Houston Dynamo at Sporting Kansas City, 8:30 PM
Los Angeles Galaxy at Colorado Rapids, 9:00 PM
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at Seattle Sounders FC, 10:00 PM
 
Sunday, August 02
Portland Timbers at San Jose Earthquakes, 5:00 PM
FC Dallas at Chicago Fire, 7:00 PM
 
Wednesday, August 05
Red Bull New York at Montreal Impact, 8:00 PM
Orlando City SC at Toronto FC, 8:00 PM
 
Friday, August 07
Chicago Fire at Portland Timbers, 11:00 PM
 
Saturday, August 08
Sporting Kansas City at Toronto FC, 4:00 PM
Philadelphia Union at Orlando City SC, 7:30 PM
D.C. United at Montreal Impact, 8:00 PM
San Jose Earthquakes at Houston Dynamo, 9:00 PM
Columbus Crew at Colorado Rapids, 9:00 PM
Real Salt Lake at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, 10:00 PM
 
Sunday, August 09
Seattle Sounders FC at Los Angeles Galaxy, 4:00 PM
New York City FC at Red Bull New York, 7:00 PM
 
Thursday, August 13
D.C. United at New York City FC, 7:00 PM
 
Friday, August 14
Colorado Rapids at San Jose Earthquakes, 11:00 PM
 
Saturday, August 15
Toronto FC at Red Bull New York, 7:00 PM
Houston Dynamo at New England Revolution, 7:30 PM
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at Sporting Kansas City, 9:00 PM
Los Angeles Galaxy at FC Dallas, 9:00 PM
Portland Timbers at Real Salt Lake, 10:00 PM
 
Sunday, August 16
Orlando City SC at Seattle Sounders FC, 5:00 PM
Chicago Fire at Philadelphia Union, 7:00 PM
 
Wednesday, August 19
New York City FC at Columbus Crew, 7:30 PM
San Jose Earthquakes at Sporting Kansas City, 8:30 PM
 
Friday, August 21
Houston Dynamo at Portland Timbers, 11:00 PM
 
Saturday, August 22
FC Dallas at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, 1:00 PM
Orlando City SC at Toronto FC, 4:00 PM
San Jose Earthquakes at D.C. United, 7:00 PM
Sporting Kansas City at Columbus Crew, 7:30 PM
Philadelphia Union at Montreal Impact, 8:00 PM
Colorado Rapids at Chicago Fire, 8:30 PM
Seattle Sounders FC at Real Salt Lake, 10:00 PM
 
Sunday, August 23
New York City FC at Los Angeles Galaxy, 5:00 PM
 
Wednesday, August 26
Red Bull New York at Chicago Fire, 8:30 PM
Houston Dynamo at Colorado Rapids, 9:00 PM
 
Friday, August 28
Los Angeles Galaxy at San Jose Earthquakes, 11:00 PM
 
Saturday, August 29
Columbus Crew at New York City FC, 4:00 PM
Montreal Impact at Toronto FC, 4:00 PM
New England Revolution at Philadelphia Union, 7:00 PM
Chicago Fire at Orlando City SC, 7:30 PM
Real Salt Lake at FC Dallas, 9:00 PM
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at Houston Dynamo, 9:00 PM
Sporting Kansas City at Colorado Rapids, 9:00 PM
 
Sunday, August 30
Portland Timbers at Seattle Sounders FC, 5:00 PM
D.C. United at Red Bull New York, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, September 05
Orlando City SC at New England Revolution, 7:30 PM
Chicago Fire at Montreal Impact, 8:00 PM
Toronto FC at Seattle Sounders FC, 10:00 PM
Philadelphia Union at San Jose Earthquakes, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, September 06
FC Dallas at Columbus Crew, 7:00 PM
 
Wednesday, September 09
Colorado Rapids at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, 10:00 PM
Sporting Kansas City at Portland Timbers, 10:30 PM
 
Friday, September 11
Chicago Fire at Red Bull New York, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, September 12
Columbus Crew at Philadelphia Union, 7:00 PM
New York City FC at FC Dallas, 8:30 PM
Real Salt Lake at Houston Dynamo, 8:30 PM
D.C. United at Colorado Rapids, 9:00 PM
Seattle Sounders FC at San Jose Earthquakes, 10:30 PM
Montreal Impact at Los Angeles Galaxy, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, September 13
New England Revolution at Toronto FC, 5:00 PM
Sporting Kansas City at Orlando City SC, 7:00 PM
 
Wednesday, September 16
Toronto FC at New York City FC, 7:00 PM
Red Bull New York at New England Revolution, 7:30 PM
 
Friday, September 18
FC Dallas at Sporting Kansas City, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, September 19
Colorado Rapids at Toronto FC, 2:00 PM
San Jose Earthquakes at New York City FC, 7:00 PM
Columbus Crew at D.C. United, 7:00 PM
Seattle Sounders FC at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, 7:00 PM
New England Revolution at Montreal Impact, 8:00 PM
Orlando City SC at Chicago Fire, 8:30 PM
Los Angeles Galaxy at Real Salt Lake, 9:30 PM
 
Sunday, September 20
Red Bull New York at Portland Timbers, 5:00 PM
Houston Dynamo at Philadelphia Union, 7:00 PM
 
Wednesday, September 23
Sporting Kansas City at Houston Dynamo, 8:30 PM
 
Friday, September 25
Orlando City SC at Red Bull New York, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, September 26
Chicago Fire at Toronto FC, 2:00 PM
D.C. United at Montreal Impact, 5:00 PM
Philadelphia Union at New England Revolution, 7:30 PM
Portland Timbers at Columbus Crew, 7:30 PM
Colorado Rapids at Houston Dynamo, 8:30 PM
New York City FC at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, 10:00 PM
FC Dallas at Los Angeles Galaxy, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, September 27
Seattle Sounders FC at Sporting Kansas City, 5:00 PM
Real Salt Lake at San Jose Earthquakes, 7:00 PM
 
Friday, October 02
New York City FC at D.C. United, 7:00 PM
 
Saturday, October 03
Philadelphia Union at Toronto FC, 5:00 PM
Columbus Crew at Red Bull New York, 7:00 PM
Montreal Impact at Orlando City SC, 7:30 PM
New England Revolution at Chicago Fire, 8:30 PM
Real Salt Lake at Colorado Rapids, 9:00 PM
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at San Jose Earthquakes, 10:30 PM
Sporting Kansas City at Portland Timbers, 10:30 PM
 
Sunday, October 04
Houston Dynamo at FC Dallas, 5:00 PM
Los Angeles Galaxy at Seattle Sounders FC, 9:30 PM
 
Wednesday, October 07
FC Dallas at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, 10:00 PM
 
Saturday, October 10
Montreal Impact at Colorado Rapids, 9:00 PM
 
Wednesday, October 14
Red Bull New York at Toronto FC, 7:00 PM
Vancouver FC Whitecaps at FC Dallas, 9:00 PM
Portland Timbers at Real Salt Lake, 9:30 PM
 
Friday, October 16
New York City FC at Orlando City SC, 7:00 PM
Sporting Kansas City at San Jose Earthquakes, 11:00 PM
 
Saturday, October 17
Columbus Crew at Toronto FC, 2:00 PM
Montreal Impact at New England Revolution, 7:30 PM
FC Dallas at Real Salt Lake, 9:30 PM
 
Sunday, October 18
Chicago Fire at D.C. United, TBA
Philadelphia Union at Red Bull New York, TBA
Seattle Sounders FC at Houston Dynamo, TBA
Portland Timbers at Los Angeles Galaxy, 7:00 PM
 
Sunday, October 25
Red Bull New York at Chicago Fire, 5:00 PM
Toronto FC at Montreal Impact, 5:00 PM
New England Revolution at New York City FC, 5:00 PM
Orlando City SC at Philadelphia Union, 5:00 PM
D.C. United at Columbus Crew, 5:00 PM
Colorado Rapids at Portland Timbers, 7:00 PM
San Jose Earthquakes at FC Dallas, 7:00 PM
Houston Dynamo at Vancouver FC Whitecaps, 7:00 PM
Real Salt Lake at Seattle Sounders FC, 7:00 PM
Los Angeles Galaxy at Sporting Kansas City, 7:00 PM