Major League Soccer
<    April    >
S M T W T F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
 
2015 Major League Soccer Standings
 
Eastern ConferenceGPWLTPTSGFGA
Red Bull New York53021194
D.C. United 63121165
New England Revolution 73221167
Chicago Fire 6330967
Columbus Crew 6222885
Orlando City SC7232868
Philadelphia Union81436913
New York City FC8143657
Toronto FC51403811
Montreal Impact4022226
 
Western ConferenceGPWLTPTSGFGA
Vancouver FC Whitecaps852116107
FC Dallas8422141111
Los Angeles Galaxy 73221187
Seattle Sounders FC63211095
San Jose Earthquakes7340979
Real Salt Lake6213965
Portland Timbers7223977
Sporting Kansas City7223978
Houston Dynamo7223964
Colorado Rapids 7124766
 
3 = points for win
1 = point for tie