Miami Heat

Home |  Attendance |  Depth Chart |  Directory |  Stats |  Roster |  Schedule |  NBA News |  NBA Scores

2014 Miami Heat Individual Stats

PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
C.Bosh13926.015.04.04111541131
N.Cole12723.03.02.003320031
D.Wade13121.01.03.001132022
L.Deng13012.04.01.022410122
M.Chalmers1258.04.04.004441035
C.Andersen1247.06.01.024612100
J.Ennis1145.02.00.002200001
S.Williams1313.06.03.033632005
S.Napier1152.03.02.012321010

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
C.Bosh9-18.5003-4.7505-51.00026
N.Cole9-15.6003-7.4292-21.00023
D.Wade8-16.5002-3.6673-31.00021
L.Deng4-8.5000-2.0004-5.80012
M.Chalmers3-7.4291-3.3331-11.0008
C.Andersen2-21.0000-0.0003-4.7507
J.Ennis2-4.5000-2.0001-11.0005
S.Williams1-9.1110-6.0001-2.5003
S.Napier1-2.5000-1.0000-0.0002