Miami Heat

Home |  Attendance |  Depth Chart |  Directory |  Stats |  Roster |  Schedule |  NBA News |  NBA Scores

2014 Miami Heat Individual Stats

PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
C.Bosh1449321.48.82.524991233515103323
D.Wade825919.83.56.4101828511052312
L.Deng1342114.74.71.5174461191641321
M.Chalmers1443014.62.64.953136682123849
S.Williams1440310.55.11.612607222610548
N.Cole122857.42.13.512425421321619
S.Napier143217.12.72.463238331513125
U.Haslem7904.64.10.462329311312
J.Hamilton5773.83.00.68715322310
J.Ennis141863.32.10.672229863319
D.Granger2263.01.00.011201112
J.McRoberts101222.32.40.6123246321224
C.Andersen91422.22.90.481826446813
A.Dawkins3121.00.30.001100012

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
C.Bosh102-229.44519-52.36576-91.835299
D.Wade63-124.5085-11.45527-39.692158
L.Deng73-145.50316-41.39029-43.674191
M.Chalmers65-133.48916-47.34059-76.776205
S.Williams49-99.49531-62.50018-22.818147
N.Cole35-84.41712-33.3647-8.87589
S.Napier34-73.46616-39.41016-23.696100
U.Haslem13-26.5000-0.0006-61.00032
J.Hamilton7-13.5383-7.4292-21.00019
J.Ennis16-36.4444-13.30810-11.90946
D.Granger3-8.3750-4.0000-0.0006
J.McRoberts10-24.4172-10.2001-2.50023
C.Andersen6-14.4290-1.0008-18.44420
A.Dawkins1-3.3331-3.3330-0.0003