Miami Heat

Home |  Attendance |  Depth Chart |  Directory |  Stats |  Roster |  Schedule |  NBA News |  NBA Scores

2013 Miami Heat Individual Stats

PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
D.Wade54177419.04.54.7601812412527929161106
C.Bosh79253016.26.61.198424522878078125192
L.Deng63221216.05.72.999262361183629114111
M.Chalmers7321779.82.94.94117321435711916162210
J.McRoberts7823608.54.84.385288373333584683189
D.Granger418478.23.21.0311021334112174662
C.Andersen7213956.65.30.312925037919329753162
N.Cole8220146.42.03.017143160248775127156
T.Douglas516744.01.71.3186987681953481
U.Haslem466523.83.80.3421331751311152479
J.Hamilton8723.30.90.043705048

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
D.Wade415-761.5459-32.281189-258.7331028
C.Bosh492-953.51674-218.339223-272.8201281
L.Deng371-860.43157-189.302212-268.7911011
M.Chalmers254-560.45487-226.385121-163.742716
J.McRoberts247-566.436105-291.36162-85.729661
D.Granger116-307.37843-128.33663-67.940338
C.Andersen177-275.6443-12.250120-169.710477
N.Cole207-500.41460-174.34553-68.779527
T.Douglas73-190.38431-102.30425-34.735202
U.Haslem74-146.5070-0.00025-44.568173
J.Hamilton9-20.4503-9.3335-51.00026