Miami Heat

Home |  Attendance |  Depth Chart |  Directory |  Stats |  Roster |  Schedule |  NBA News |  NBA Scores

2014 Miami Heat Individual Stats

PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
C.Bosh44155621.17.02.2462643109541259569
D.Wade41130220.73.75.241112153215451514077
G.Dragic57191216.03.54.256144200238579124136
L.Deng52172714.65.01.97418826210152179180
H.Walker411111.83.01.001212421310
M.Chalmers58179510.92.64.220133153242968130180
H.Whiteside3166910.69.60.194203297416753380
M.Beasley2358.02.50.514512037
T.Johnson111705.82.00.9319221083612
C.Andersen418055.44.90.8481542023121402472
S.Napier469385.12.42.617931101193847768
J.McRoberts172954.22.61.973845331232241
J.Ennis476984.02.40.635801152922132662
U.Haslem425713.73.50.641108149251072066
Z.Dragic7160.90.40.121310002

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
C.Bosh343-745.46063-168.375179-232.772928
D.Wade329-695.47317-63.270175-234.748850
G.Dragic367-734.50069-199.347109-146.747912
L.Deng277-562.49357-147.388148-195.759759
H.Walker16-47.34011-35.3144-6.66747
M.Chalmers208-519.40154-187.289164-212.774634
H.Whiteside144-228.6320-0.00042-74.568330
M.Beasley7-19.3682-4.5000-0.00016
T.Johnson23-50.4608-13.61510-14.71464
C.Andersen81-134.6043-7.42956-87.644221
S.Napier79-207.38239-106.36839-50.780236
J.McRoberts28-53.5288-19.4218-13.61572
J.Ennis61-159.38417-57.29848-56.857187
U.Haslem60-134.4481-3.33333-48.688154
Z.Dragic2-8.2500-5.0002-3.6676