Miami Heat

Home |  Attendance |  Depth Chart |  Directory |  Stats |  Roster |  Schedule |  NBA News |  NBA Scores

2014 Miami Heat Individual Stats

PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
D.Wade35112921.43.85.43894132188381511764
C.Bosh37131021.37.52.1412352767736227862
L.Deng41134014.35.01.9581472057744145967
M.Chalmers45139010.92.74.216104120191696102144
H.Whiteside193238.26.70.2339512839461745
S.Williams428986.93.30.82711113835211722110
D.Granger245086.52.80.6184967141362255
N.Cole409756.22.33.31083931333884963
S.Napier347075.12.42.2146680753035753
C.Andersen295845.15.10.7321161481915281751
J.McRoberts172954.22.61.973845331232241
J.Ennis385363.72.30.62661872419101246
U.Haslem314343.53.80.6338411718931756
J.Hamilton192522.82.20.3202141664731
T.Johnson112.00.00.000000000

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
D.Wade291-597.48715-49.306153-208.736750
C.Bosh289-613.47153-142.373158-202.782789
L.Deng221-446.49644-117.376100-139.719586
M.Chalmers159-390.40837-135.274137-174.787492
H.Whiteside66-101.6530-0.00023-42.548155
S.Williams101-233.43359-147.40128-33.848289
D.Granger56-133.42126-67.38819-27.704157
N.Cole100-258.38822-91.24227-38.711249
S.Napier57-152.37528-77.36433-44.750175
C.Andersen52-86.6051-2.50043-67.642148
J.McRoberts28-53.5288-19.4218-13.61572
J.Ennis45-114.39511-39.28241-48.854142
U.Haslem44-99.4440-0.00019-29.655107
J.Hamilton23-58.3974-16.2504-5.80054
T.Johnson0-0.0000-0.0002-21.0002