Miami Heat

Home |  Attendance |  Depth Chart |  Directory |  Stats |  Roster |  Schedule |  NBA News |  NBA Scores

2013 Miami Heat Individual Stats

PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
L.James77290027.16.96.48145253348912126270126
D.Wade53175119.14.54.7591802392487929158105
C.Bosh79253016.26.61.198424522878078125192
M.Chalmers7321779.82.94.94117321435711916162210
R.Allen7219119.62.81.92317920214054883115
M.Beasley548167.93.20.7311401714023195692
C.Andersen7213956.65.30.312925037919329753162
N.Cole8119866.41.93.016141157245745124153
J.Jones192014.61.00.52171993435
R.Lewis609714.51.81.02486110575383590
S.Battier7214274.01.90.93310413762493918124
T.Douglas506453.81.71.3186785641753279
U.Haslem456353.73.70.3411241651311152277
G.Oden221983.02.20.020294917131149
J.Hamilton7542.70.60.022403025

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
L.James767-1353.567116-306.379439-585.7502089
D.Wade409-747.5489-30.300185-252.7341012
C.Bosh492-953.51674-218.339223-272.8201281
M.Chalmers254-560.45487-226.385121-163.742716
R.Allen236-534.442115-304.378103-112.920690
M.Beasley174-351.49621-53.39659-77.766428
C.Andersen177-275.6443-12.250120-169.710477
N.Cole205-494.41559-172.34353-68.779522
J.Jones28-60.46725-46.5437-11.63688
R.Lewis98-236.41546-134.34326-33.788268
S.Battier102-269.37970-206.34015-23.652289
T.Douglas69-176.39230-96.31321-30.700189
U.Haslem71-142.5000-0.00024-42.571166
G.Oden27-47.5740-0.00011-21.52465
J.Hamilton7-14.5002-7.2863-31.00019